Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 7 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 4 - Кашкан Надежда, 5 - Кроль Полина |
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Андриевский Даниил, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Еременок Виктория, 6 - Гвардиян Юлия, 7 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 8 - Кашкан Надежда, 9 - Кроль Полина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 21 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Юлия Гвардиян, 4 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Хип-хоп Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Malcome Fazeulih, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - Jan-Maurice Wolter, 4 - Евгений Барышев, 5 - Эстрина Мария, 6 - Edgaras Kerpe, 7 - Auggi |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Взрослые Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Leon, 2 - Евгений Лесов, 3 - Артем Козырев, 4 - DRE10, 5 - Ульяна Писарчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 2 Соло девушки Open Class | 11 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Емельянова Евгения, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil`K, 2 - Иво Янсон, 3 - Максим Слюсаренко, 4 - Alex Wave, 5 - Супоненкова Вероника |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Юниоры 1 Solo female Open Class | 29 place | 36 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Majid Kessab, 2 - Rochka Loye Noel, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 59 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 45 place | 52 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 49 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 71 place | 85 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo Первая лига | 37 place | 54 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Hip Hop Junior 1 Duo Первая лига | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 84 place | 105 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Daniel Scarillo, 2 - Raffaele Maffii, 3 - Еременок Вика, 4 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 5 - Денис Сенькевич |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 5 place | 34 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Исаева Дарья, 5 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 8 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 16 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |